Home Tags Taylor Sands

Taylor Sands - 9 videos

Aliases: Heidi, Taylor S
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32B-23-34
Bra cup size: 32B (70B)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Taylor Sands (or formerly known as Heidi or Taylor S) was born on December 18, 1992 in the Netherlands. She is a lovely, girl-next-door type of girl who is seriously devoted to her work in the past two years. Taylor started her career as a porn actress in 2014. Being sufficiently petite and slender, Taylor is perfect for the teen scenes. Her long brown hair and her big brown eyes give her the look of an adorable girl who is a dream of any guy or girl. Within these two years she has filmed a lot of different scenes including solo, softcore, striptease, masturbation, teen and with time she gave in and started filming hardcore, anal and interactive porn.Her scenes and solo galleries are mostly done for famous and big adult websites such as Twistys and DDF Network. Her small and perky B cup breasts helped her get the attention of the fans, but her talent and sensuality is what keeps her going in the business. As a nude model she literally has no bad pictures and it just proves that she is ideal for this job in many different aspects.
Date of birth: December 18, 1992
Age: 29 years old
Birthplace: Amsterdam, Netherlands, Netherlands
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (or 52 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Taylor Sands

Star Wars: May The 4th Compilation

Soap bubbles

The Tale Of Two Pussies

Happy 4th Anniversary

You Don’t Need That Dating App, Sis!

Kitty Pryde A XXX Parody

Naughty Princess

Oh, No! I’m Fucking My Stepbro!

Ace in the Asshole