Home Tags Tia Cyrus

Tia Cyrus - 6 videos

Aliases: Jasmine Lopez, Tia Bones, Evelyn Everhard
Ethnicity: Latin
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32E-24-34
Bra cup size: 32E (70E)
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Upper right hip a small "Heart" shape tattoo.
Piercings: Navel
Biography: Tia Cyrus is a cute, short, and petite babe mostly cast in co-ed and barely-legal scenes despite being in the industry for years. Born in California, she spent most of her teenage and high school years in Kansas, where she also gave up her virginity. Everybody in her family knows about her profession, and they encourage her but to be wary of diseases and assholes. She is in a relationship with Shyla Stylez and was a stripper before she got into the industry. While attending a porn party, she met Shy Love, and the agent was very adamant that she enter into the adult film entertainment and it took her more than three years before she accepted. Tia Cyrus worked as a stripper, and while visiting Shyla Stylez at work, and she got curious about the business. She started doing fetish scenes at 18 but has moved on to boy/girl scenes.Tia Cyrus started her porn career as Shyla Stylez’s assistant and PA. However, she took the plunge into filming porn in 2009. She loves foreplay and is submissive in bed and on set. She might be small, but she can handle the biggest cocks in the industry, and any sex toy ever made and she got a breast augmentation, which increased her cup size from 34B to 34DD. In her almost ten years in the industry, she has worked with prominent directors and porn production studios and has a strong legacy, yet she is not halfway through her career. She has shot scenes for Reality Kings, Reality Gang, Girlfriend Films, Vivid Pictures, Porn Pros Network, New Sensations, Little Dragon Pictures, Kick Ass Pictures, Pornstar Empire, Hustler Video, Red Light District, babes.com, Black Market Entertainment, Devil’s Film, Digital Sin, Juicy Entertainment, myxxxpassnetwork.com, Lethal Hardcore, Brazzers Network, Diabolic Video, Pure Play Media, 3rd Degree, clips4sale.com, Mile High, Zero Tolerance, and more. The petite babe has been in the industry for a while now and judging by her social media feeds; she is not about to give it up anytime soon.
Date of birth: October 30, 1990
Age: 30 years old
Birthplace: Hayward, California, United States
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 0 in (152 cm)
Weight: 90 lbs (or 41 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter
 Youtube

Videos With Tia Cyrus

Rent to Moan

Diamond Kitty, Nina Elle, Tia Cyrus in “Classroom 2”

Hocus Poke-Us

Like A Virgin

Too Hot to Handle

Teen Tyra Cyrus Rides Your Dick Like the Slut She Is...