Home Tags Tiffany Tatum

Tiffany Tatum - 21 videos

Aliases: Enzio Ricci
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34A-23-34
Bra cup size: 34A (75A)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: "Live Your Dreams" On Right Arm; Script Inside Left Elbow; Around Left Upper Forearm; Script Inside Left Wrist; "Never Let Your Fear Decide Your Fate" On Right Flank; Birds With Two Lines Of Script Underneath On Left Shoulder Blade
Piercings: None
Biography: Tiffany Tatum is a Hungarian porn star. She was born on August 14, 1997 and began her adult career in 2017.
Date of birth: August 14, 1997
Age: 24 years old
Birthplace: Hungary
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5'5" (or 165 cm)
Weight: 95 lbs (or 43 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter
 Facebook

Videos With Tiffany Tatum

HR Confidential – Voyeur

Sharing his cock

Stay Inside the House. Part II

My Boss’ Approval

No More Heroes A XXX Parody

Sperm breakfast with Tiffany

Hot dance in a solo scene

Stay on the Porch

HR confidential – Mirror

HR Confidential – Part II

HR Confidential – Part I

Devil May Cry A XXX Parody

Breaking The Bank

Tiffany Tatum – Sybian

Penthouse Banging