Home Tags Vina Sky

Vina Sky - 12 videos

Aliases: Kelly Nguyen, Vina Skyy, Vina
Ethnicity: Asian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32A-22-28
Bra cup size: 32A
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Cherry blossom on left side of upper back; (2019) Small red heart on right collarbone
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Vina Sky was born on March 14, 1999, in Houston, Texas. Vina has Vietnamese roots. Her pretty, young face is almost always smiling. She has almond-shaped, brown eyes and long black hair. Her body is petite with cute tits and tight, little ass. That body is flexible and capable for almost acrobatic figures. She has a cherry blossom tattooed on the left side of her back. This girl is brand new in the industry and we couldn’t find much information about her. Vina Sky was born on March 14, 1999, in Houston, Texas. Vina has Vietnamese roots. Her pretty, young face is almost always smiling. She has almond-shaped, brown eyes and long black hair. Her body is petite with cute tits and tight, little ass. That body is flexible and capable for almost acrobatic figures. She has a cherry blossom tattooed on the left side of her back. This girl is brand new in the industry and we couldn’t find much information about her. It is common for new girls in adult entertainment world that they make solo scenes. Vina has two of these, and they were made for studios My life in Miami and Cherry Pimps. Besides these, she also worked for Reality Kings. Vina simply adores big cocks destroying her pussy. She doesn’t have any plans about her career and she is trying to enjoy every present moment. You will easily find her on Twitter and Instagram. Pay attention to this cute crumb.
Date of birth: March 14, 1999
Age: 22 years old
Birthplace: Houston, Texas, United States
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Height: 4 ft 11 in (149 cm)
Weight: 94 lbs (or 43 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Vina Sky

Everybody Was Kung Fu Fucking

VR Christmas

Pain and Gain XXX

Tiny Asian Beauty

Little Cummer Toy

Into Her Garden

Body To Body

Foosball Fever

Daddy Issues

Stop Spying And Come Over Here!

Hot Little Slice

Inflight Entertainment