Home Tags Zazie Skymm

Zazie Skymm - 27 videos

Aliases: Mikki Galante, Naomi Diaz, Azazai
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32B-23-34
Bra cup size: 32B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Script Left Forearm; Heart And Script Left Shoulder Blade
Piercings: Right Nostril; Navel
Biography: Zazie Skymm (also known as Mikki Galanta and Naomi Diaz) is a Hungarian porn star born on October 18, 1994. The lovely blonde has started shooting adult films in 2015 when she was twenty-one years old. She has a very rich and successful career of only two years, during which she has collaborated with some of the most notable porn productions and websites such as 21 Sextury, DDF, Video Art Holland, realitykings.com, mofos.com, babes.com, Evil Angel and Bizzare Video. Zazie has been performing in all sorts of genres such as hardcore, anal, bondage, lesbian, teen, masturbation, and toys. Some of Zazie’s most famous films are Fair Maiden, Youthful Indiscretions, Hot Chicks, No Dicks 2, Suck Your Headache Away, Morning Desires, Sexy Zazie and so on. Zazie has tattooed a script on her left forearm and a heart and script on her left shoulder blade. She also has piercings in her navel and in her right nostril.
Date of birth: October 18, 1994
Age: 27 years old
Birthplace: Hungary
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (or 52 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Zazie Skymm

Keep Your Hands to Yourself

Feed The Need

College Roommates: Reverse GangBang

Cumshot Explosion – Zazie Knows How To Empty Your Balls

Zazie Skimm

It’s Going To Be A Long Way To Your Relieve

Mortal Kombat: Cassie Cage A XXX Parody

Skymm The Surface

Basket Balling

Spring Break Part III

Spring Break Part II

Dawn Loading

Zazie & Veronika – Bad Girls

Hocus Pocus A XXX Parody

Boneward Bound