Home Tags Zoe Parker

Zoe Parker - 4 videos

Aliases: Zoey Parker
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 36B-24-34
Bra cup size: 36B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Zoe Parker was born on March 27, 1996 in Mansfield, Texas, USA. The southern beauty with a model proportions joined the industry last year (2016) when she was nineteen/twenty years old. In just one year she managed to gain recognitions from fans, plenty of followers on her social networks and even an AVN nomination for a hottest newcomer.Zoe has filmed a lot of scenes and because of her youth and gentle looks she was mostly casted in genres such as teen, striptease, toys and lesbian, but very soon she started getting parts in hardcore sex scenes, threesomes, group sex, creampie, blow job and foot fetish secenes. She is currently ranked 280th on the adult website Freeones.Fans can follow her on Instagram and Twitter where she constantly posts nude photos of herself, as well as short videos from her latest scenes. Her body is free of tattoos, piercings and is one hundred percent natural.
Date of birth: March 27, 1996
Age: 26 years old
Birthplace: Mansfield, Texas, United States
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Green
Height: 5 ft 9 in (175 cm)
Weight: 130 lbs (or 59 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Zoe Parker

Dinner & Dessert

Zoe Parker

Valentine’s day surprise