Home Tags Alex Black

Alex Black - 28 videos

Aliases: Milena, Alexandra, Alex Blacq
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34DDD-27-38
Bra cup size: 34DDD
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Tribal design outside right lower leg
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Alex Black is a fan-favorite Czech pornstar and glamour model who has been working in the adult film industry since 2015. Best known for her intensely alluring VR shoots and big bust themed movies, Alex Black has already amassed an avid fan base in Europe, America and across the globe.
Date of birth: August 27, 1987
Age: 34 years old
Birthplace: Czech Republic
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Grey
Height: 5 ft 4 in (163 cm)
Weight: 126 lbs (or 57 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram

Videos With Alex Black

Serious Tits and Ass Alex Black

Massive Tits and Ass Alex Black

Disorderly Conduct starring Jenny Simons and Alex Black

Born For Sin Alex Black

Daring Doll with Enormous Tits Alex Black

Deep Anal Strap On Girls Jenny Simons and Alex Black

Big Ass Black Panty Tease

Alex Black’s Nylon Obsession

Lesbo Cum Swappers Starring Jenny Simons And Alex Black

No Sense Of Shame Starring Alex Black

Weapons of Seduction with Alex Black and Jenny Simons

Serious Tits and Ass Alex Black

Massive Tits and Ass Alex Black

Disorderly Conduct starring Jenny Simons and Alex Black

Sauna Russian Style – FREE