Home Tags Alexa Tomas

Alexa Tomas - 22 videos

Aliases: Alina, Alexa Thomas
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Athletic
Measurements: 32B-25-36
Bra cup size: 32B (70B)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: Navel
Biography: Alexa Tomas was born on March 19, 1985, in Valencia, Spain. She was always a sexual person who liked to experiment, but she was never a promiscuous girl. This hot Spaniard lost her virginity when she was eighteen years old to her then boyfriend, with whom she spent nine years. When she was twenty-six years old, Alexa met her current husband, the porn actor Joel Tomas. With him she enjoyed to experiment in every way possible. Prior porn she has slept only with three men and had an experience with a girl when she was thirteen years old. Alexa started her career when she was twenty-eight years old. She was introduced to it by her husband, the porn actor Joel Tomas, and during the first year she only filmed scenes with him (including anal sex scene). She and her husband mostly work in Spain, but they collaborate with big and notable companies such as Brazzers and Prvate Media Group. After the first year of her career, Alexa started filming boy/girl scenes with other porn actors such as Danny D, Pierre Woodman, Nacho Vidal and Manuel Ferrara.
Date of birth: March 19, 1985
Age: 36 years old
Birthplace: Valencia, Spain
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 5 ft 9 in (175 cm)
Weight: 123 lbs (or 56 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Alexa Tomas

The Pool Boy: Perfect Blowjob

The Pool Boy: Hot POV Riding

Moroccan Dream

Young Couple Learn From Mother

My Neighbor’s Wife 2

The proposal

The Pool Boy: Table Wild Fuck

Tupper-Sex Lesson

My Neighbor’s Wife 1

The Pool Boy: Deep in the clit

Overcrotch

The Pool Boy: Wet Me

The Mating Room

Alexa Tomas: Intimate Moments

Joel Tomas, Masseur