Home Tags Anastasia Doll

Anastasia Doll - 1 video

Aliases: Anastasia Sweet
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 36F-27-37
Bra cup size: 36F
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Anastasia Doll is a Russian nude model, now living in France. She started modeling at the age of nineteen. She worked for DDF Network and Scoreland. She has posed for the South African, Australian and Russian edition of Playboy in January 2018. In January 2019, she create her own website anastasiadoll-official.com. In 2020 she make her First Lesbian movie for Brazzers.
Date of birth: June 8, 1995
Age: 25 years old
Birthplace: Tyumen, Russian Federation
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Green
Height: 5 ft 6 in (168 cm)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Anastasia Doll

Fuck Doll’s Instructions