Home Tags Arwen Gold

Arwen Gold - 5 videos

Aliases: Betty, Alyona Kostina
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 32C-26-36
Bra cup size: 32C
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: Navel
Biography: Arwen was born on April 27, 1992 in Saint Petersburg, Russian Federation. Arwen started her porn career when she was twenty-two years old (2014). She is one of the most popular and most requested foreign and important pornstar. She filmed for Legal Porno Studios and 21sextury producers. She is famous for her only anal scenes where she is submissive and gets anal penetration without saying a word. She is considered to have one of the most elastic anal openings in the porn industry. Little is known about her personal life. Fans can find out more info on her Twitter, where she often posts in Russian language.
Date of birth: April 27, 1992
Age: 28 years old
Birthplace: St Petersburg, Russian Federation
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 8 in (172 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (or 50 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Facebook

Videos With Arwen Gold

Wet Brunette Enjoys Bubble Bath and Hardcore Fuck

The Most Sensual Bath Solo By Arwen Gold In VR

Sex after private concert

Arwen Gold Hardcore Casting

Arwen Gold Casting