Home Tags Bailey Rayne

Bailey Rayne - 4 videos

Aliases: Elegant Leia, Baily Rayne, Bailee, ElegantLeia
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 32C-26-38
Bra cup size: 32C (70C)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Flower On Right Foot
Piercings: Navel
Date of birth: October 30, 1992
Age: 28 years old
Birthplace: Indiana, United States
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 8 in (172 cm)
Weight: 128 lbs (or 58 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Bailey Rayne

Screw You

Sneaky but Clever

Prom Night Pressure

Bailey’s New Digs