Home Tags Blanche Summer

Blanche Summer - 3 videos

Aliases: Masha Nautilus, Blanche Gaga, Krystal Anne, Crystal Anne
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32D-24-34
Bra cup size: 32D (70D)
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Script and feather under left breast; Wolf's head on back of right shoulder
Piercings: No Piercings
Date of birth: November 28, 1996
Age: 25 years old
Birthplace: Bucharest, Romania
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Green
Height: 5 ft 8 in (174 cm)
Weight: 123 lbs (or 56 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Blanche Summer

Gigolo for Busty Blonde

Blanche’s Delicate Touch

Unexpected Family Sex