Home Tags Blondie Bombshell

Blondie Bombshell - 1 video

Aliases: Blondesvitamin, Blondie Banks
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 32DD-24-34
Bra cup size: 32DD
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Winged crown between breasts and on upper abdomen; "Don't Dream It Do It" on pubes; Birds on right flank and right side of back; Script on left flank; Inside right forearm; Script under right forearm; Full sleeve left arm; Lower back; Full sleeve left buttock and left thigh; Left foot
Piercings: Navel
Biography: This German porn diva started her caree r in 2021 and in a short time, fans around the world are amazed by her big, round tits and exotic beauty. This 5-foot-10 Gemini has appeared in a handful of MILF and Stepmom themed productions and now you can go face-to-face with Blondie in VR. Take caution because you are now in the blast zone!
Date of birth: June 11, 1990
Age: 31 years old
Birthplace: Miami Beach, Florida, United States
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 10 in (177 cm)
Weight: 138 lbs (or 63 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Blondie Bombshell

Bombshell Bailout