Home Tags Britt Blair

Britt Blair - 9 videos

Aliases: Britney
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32A-??-??
Bra cup size: 32A (70A)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Feather on her left hand
Piercings: No Piercings
Date of birth: January 1, 2003
Age: 20 years old
Birthplace: United States
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 99 lbs (or 45 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Britt Blair

Bella Luna, Britt Blair, Chanel Camryn in “The Dorm Room”

All Natural Teen Britt Blair Wants To Know If Her Schoolgirl...

Nervous Schoolgirl Penelope Woods Looses Virginity To Coach & BFF Britt...

Teen Athlete Britt Blair Asks Coach To Take Her Virginity

Too Legit To Britt

Britt Gone Wild

18 Year Old Britt Needs Training

Britt Blair Gets Wet