Home Tags Brooke Banner

Brooke Banner - 5 videos

Aliases: Brooke Biggs, Lindsey Brooke, Lindsay Brooke, Brooke Banks, Chrissy, Brook, Miss Brooke, Brooke Banx, Brooke Brand, Brook Taylor, Brooke FTV
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 34F-26-36
Bra cup size: 34DDD
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: "CXIV hb" right side of torso; Sleeve (fairy, butterflies, flowers) left arm; Lettering inside left wrist; Kanji inside right forearm; Red star between right thumb and index finger; Tribal lower back; Winged fairy with violin left bikini line; Small red heart top of left foot
Piercings: Nostril; Navel; Clithood; Tongue
Biography: If you are looking for a girl, who can fuck you back then leave it to the MILF of legends Brooke Banner who has a pair of tits that any man would kill for a chance to have them around their dick. You might have seen her, but due to the extensive amount of names that she has then there is a fair chance that you are unsure if you saw her or not. Fans of content created by Zero Tolerance, Wicked Pictures, and Vivid knows Brooke better than anyone else does the sheer amount of content that she has produced with those companies. As you can expect there are numerous others that she has worked with over the years. One of her first films was in 2002 by the guys down at Xplor Media Group in a movie that went by Eye Contact 19. She has made a fair amount of content this year with most of them coming from the people of Girlfriends Films in the movie Passionate For Pussy 3. Now you must realize that she has made over 400 films in her career, so it is safe to say that she has a bit of experience doing a little bit of everything. Her favorite three niches seem to be lesbian only, reality, and facial video. Just a third of the lesbian films that she has been in since her career started has been Dreams and Desires, Sky's Perversions 1, Jenna's Juicy, FTV Girls: Brooke And Denise, Girls Hunting Girls 6, Muff Bumpers 4, Hustler's Lesbian Fantasies 2, Her First Lesbian Sex 26, Lick Me Please, I Love Pussy 3, Kink, Dirty Girlz, and Cherry Lickers 3. To ram the point home this is not even a third of the amount of lesbian porn that she has been in but this will be the cast for the rest of her niches as well such as her reality work that includes titles as Big in the Beautiful 2, Playgirl's Hottest Interracial 2, Phuck Girl 8, Pink Holes Black Poles, Porn Icon: Mr. Marcus, Pole Position 6, Little White Chicks... Big Black Monster Dicks 19, Her Deep Dark Secret 4, and My Daughter's Fucking Blackzilla 4. For brevity sake, we can assume that some of Brooke caliber has a wide array of porn as well.
Date of birth: September 28, 1983
Age: 38 years old
Birthplace: Gainesville, Florida, United States
Hair color: Blonde/Brown
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 8 in (172 cm)
Weight: 121 lbs (or 55 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Brooke Banner

Late But Great

Tonight’s Girlfriend VR starring Brooke Banner

Shoot Your Shot

Brooke’s Revenge