Home Tags Cadence Lux

Cadence Lux - 4 videos

Aliases: Cadence Luxx, Sister Kara
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 34B-28-36
Bra cup size: 34B (75B)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Inner Left Wrist
Piercings: Above lip
Biography: Cadence was born on April 23, 1992 in New York. She grew up in a small town upstate Central New York and is a middle child (she has two sisters). Her family was great, her parents are still together and Cadence remembers having a really nice childhood. She was a popular kid at school who was nice to her classmates and had a lot of friends. As a student she was an average and did not bother too much to have the highest grades. She had sex for the first time when she was fifteen and by the time she joined the adult entertainment industry she has slept with more than 70 people. Before porn she was also with girls. Cadence’s career started back in 2013, when she was twenty-one years old. First she started as a webcam girl, doing mostly solo shows. The financial part of it was satisfying, but Cadence was thrilled about the “naughty” part of masturbating in front of people who can see her via their computers. It was not until 2014 when she started shooting porn scenes, and it was mostly softcore, fetish, solo performances, solely because Cadence was in a relationship. Her first scene was a solo scene done for MOFO in Miami, Florida. The moment she ended the relationship she focused on filming hardcore sex scenes and today in her resume there are some really amazing hardcore sex scenes in genres such as interracial, threesome, bondage, big dick, handjob, teen and lesbian. So far she has collaborated with Kink, Blacked, MOFO, Rough Cut Films etc. One of her newest upcoming films is Run Line Hell.
Date of birth: April 23, 1992
Age: 30 years old
Birthplace: New York, New York, United States
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 6 in (167 cm)
Weight: 117 lbs (or 53 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Cadence Lux

Nicely Hung!

Cadence’s Gingerbread Cookies

D’Lux Treatment