Home Tags Cara Mell

Cara Mell - 9 videos

Aliases: Rena, Xenia Caramell, Colette, Natalia
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 36C-25-32
Bra cup size: 36C
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Anchor on left side of upper abdomen (under left breast)
Piercings: Navel
Biography: Cara Mell is from Ukraine and very much sticks to the tradition of pornstars coming out of this country. By which I mean, she is stunningly beautiful. To say that Cara could be a model is very much like saying I couldn’t. In fact, for much of Cara’s career so far, she has been modelling for Playboy, but she is slowly transitioning into the naughty side of porn as we speak. Cara is 5 ft 8. she had some natural boobs that her extremely tight frame make look even bigger than they are. Her flat stomach is perfectly sculpted, and her pussy is as designer as a Louis Vuitton handbag. She has a small butt too. She is so in keeping with this model-like Ukrainian pornstar that we know and love that she is hardly making it fair on other pornstars coming out of Eastern Europe. For much of her career, Cara Mell has been posing in front of the camera. She looks so sexy in these scenes. She has done scenes for Playboy Plus in which she plays on the beach. She is wearing a very tight swimsuit, playing in the surf looking incredible. However, Cara Mell has now switched to slightly more exciting porn scenes. You can now find loads of amazing porn scenes of Cara parading around in sexy lingerie and playing with her delightful pussy. To make pussy playing look this elegant is a trick that not many pornstars can do. Yet, Cara Mell has bag fulls of elegance as she stuffs dildos deep inside her wet pussy, as she fingers her cunt in changing rooms and more. Right now there isn’t a porn scene of Cara Mell’s that will recommend. Her caramel skin, beautiful face and amazing body are perfection. However, while her porn scenes so far have been amazing, Cara is far from finished with her porn career. I believe that Cara Mell is going to raise her filth bar in the next few years. We may get to see Cara become the true Eastern European slut we have always hoped a model of this calibre could be!
Date of birth: March 22, 1993
Age: 27 years old
Birthplace: Kiev, Ukraine
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Green
Height: 5 ft 6 in (167 cm)
Weight: 106 lbs (or 48 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Cara Mell

Sexual Senses

Tantalize

Sweet As Caramel

Undessed To Kill

Santas Little Helpers!

Seduction

Erotic Sences

Perfection Up Close

Leggy Fairy: Sexy Brunette Makes You Wanna Cum On Feet