Home Tags Cassie Fire

Cassie Fire - 9 videos

Aliases: Cassie Fire, Monica Milton
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34B-25-36
Bra cup size: 34B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Right Calf
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: If you know or have ever heard of Cassie Fire or Monica Milton, they mean one person and that is Cassie Right, a sexy Russian who in 2o17 celebrated her first anniversary since she joined the porn industry. Cassie is the model who will arouse you and then make sure you cool off. One year into the world of porn and she has proved that she is a pornstar to be watched. Cassie’s entry into the porn industry was in September 2016. At the time, she was 23 years old, so we can expect that she had quite some sexual experience and exposure before joining the industry. She probably had sucked so many dicks and thought it was time to go professional and commercial on camera, so to guess. Either way, watching her doing her adult tricks on camera, will tell you that porn was what she wanted to do, and she loves it. Cassie has mastered the art of sex and all that comes along with it such as foreplay and masturbation. She is always ready for action no matter the time or place. She is a naughty girl, and she has shot scenes where she gets fucked in the garden, bowling alley, others while masturbating using dildos and vibrators. She is featured in lesbian sex where she shows a craving for other women, as she licks the girlfriends all over. She also shares a double dildo with the girlfriends, and then fuck each other in the ass using the dildos. She has worked with various studios including Young Libertines, 21 Sextury, Anal Quest, 21 Naturals, Sapphic Erotica, Mikes Apartment, Karups PC, Ass Traffic Private, All Internal, Teen Erotica, Beauty4K.com, and 21 Erotica. She has frequently been tagged in scenes on hardcore, fingering, anal, brunette, young, European-porn, blowjob, licking, slut, cumshot, and lesbian. Among the pornstars she has appeared alongside include Sasha Rose, Kira Queen, Charlotte Sarte, Henessy, Naftaly Gold, among others.
Date of birth: October 21, 1993
Age: 27 years old
Birthplace: Moscow, Russian Federation
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 6 in (167 cm)
Weight: 126 lbs (or 57 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Cassie Fire

Playing With Fire

Girlfriend’s Revenge

The other side

Daddy issues

Poolside Story with Little Sister

Teen gymnast stretching

Teen milks big dick

Cutie tastes love juices

Real Virtual Gymnast Sex