Home Tags Cecelia Taylor

Cecelia Taylor - 1 video

Aliases: Cecilia
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32A-25-32
Bra cup size: 32A (70A)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: Navel
Biography: Put your hands together for the exceptionally cute Cecelia Taylor! After starting her XXX career in 2020, Cecelia has emerged as one of the most requested performers in VR. This slim brunette has appeared in blowjob and creampie scenes and now you can savor all 5-foot-2 of this seductive sweetheart in VR too.
Date of birth: May 9, 2002
Age: 19 years old
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: Unknown
Weight: 110 lbs (or 50 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter
Snapchat

Videos With Cecelia Taylor

Bang The DJ