Home Tags Chantal Danielle

Chantal Danielle - 1 video

Aliases: Chanti Danielle
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34DD-22-34
Bra cup size: 34DD
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Various
Piercings: Yes
Date of birth: March 3, 1995
Age: 27 years old
Birthplace: United States
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 0 in (152 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (or 50 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter
 Youtube
TikTok

Videos With Chantal Danielle