Home Tags Christiana Cinn

Christiana Cinn - 13 videos

Aliases: Leia Christiana, Christi Cinn, Christina Cinn
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32C-24-34
Bra cup size: 32C
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Perfume Bottle On Left Arm, Happy face on left arm
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: This gorgeous brunette was born on August 23rd, 1989 in San Diego, California, U.S.A. Her real name is Leia Christiana but she is mostly known under her alias Christiana Cinn. She is of Italian descent. Before she became a porn star, Christiana worked as a Playboy Cyber Girl, but also as an adult model. In 2013, she decided to join the industry. Christiana decided to enter the porn world for the art, but also she wanted to gain popularity and expand her fan base. Her agent is Shy Love and Christiana advices all new people in the industry to get the best agent possible, because one thing that is more important than your talent as a performer, is the person who represents you and who wants to help you make a good career. She felt that she no longer had to give more in the job as a Playboy Cyber Girl so she thought that porn is the next good thing. Christiana Cinn feels powerful and free when she performs and her on-screen fantasy is filming in a Parisian chateau where she and her co-stars wear pearls. She imagines it to be as a black and white art movie that first would start as a girl on girl, then a threesome and would end in an orgy in the banquette hall. Among the co-stars she admires and would like to work with are Chad White, Taylor Nixon, Mick Blue, Eric Everhard, Keiren Lee, Jesse Jones, Manuel Ferrara, James Deen, Marco Banderas and so on. Christiana is an XBiz Awards 2016 nominee in the category Best Scene — All-Girl, These Lesbos Are Strapped 2 (2015). She was Penthouse Pet of the Month for January 2016.
Date of birth: August 23, 1993
Age: 28 years old
Birthplace: San Diego, California, United States
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 4 in (163 cm)
Weight: 106 lbs (or 48 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Christiana Cinn

Christiana Cinn : I Hope My Date Likes Me!

La Saint Valentin

Christiana Cinn in “After School”

The Cinn of Sodomy

Your Wife Said You Have To Keep Me Happy!

Christiana Cinn in “PSE”

I Hope My Date Goes Well

Woman of Wonder

VR Christiana Cinn Deep Stretching To Get Ready For The Deep...

VR Fucking Hot Blowjob

Rack ‘Em Up

Christiana Cinn In “Bangin’ Breakfast”