Home Tags Christy Love

Christy Love - 2 videos

Aliases: Christie, Gracie
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32A-26-31
Bra cup size: 32A (70A)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: Navel
Biography: Christy Love was born on May 20, 1992 in the USA. The petite Asian babe started her career in the adult industry in 2016 (age twenty-four). She immediately signed a contract with Ideal Image Models. Although she is a newcomer, this young girl is passionate and eager to try everything. She has been performing in genres such as anal, lesbian, Asian, striptease, hardcore, teen, solo, masturbation, threesome (lesbian and hetero) and so on. So far her favorite scene was with Tee Reel for Net Video Girls. Christy enjoys being a porn star because she gets to have a lot of sex with great and endowed partners.
Date of birth: May 20, 1992
Age: 29 years old
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, United States
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight: 101 lbs (or 46 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Christy Love

Love Your Work

Friendly Friend