Home Tags Christy White

Christy White - 4 videos

Aliases: Christina Andreadou, Xristina Andreadou
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32B-26-34
Bra cup size: 32B (70B)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Yes
Piercings: Left Nostril
Date of birth: January 1, 2001
Age: 21 years old
Birthplace: Athens, Greece
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 6 in (167 cm)
Weight: 106 lbs (or 48 kg)

Videos With Christy White

Strike A Pose

Christy White Episode 2

Double Trouble

Good Sisters Always Share