Home Tags Crystal Taylor

Crystal Taylor - 1 video

Aliases: CrystalTaylorXO, LoveCrystalTaylor
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 34C-27-36
Bra cup size: 34C (75C)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Animal print on each hip; Inside right forearm; Left lower arm; Large tattoo on lower back
Piercings: Right nostril; Navel
Biography: Crystal Taylor is originally from New York state and in 2020 she journeyed west to pursue her XXX career. In a short time she has appeared in a handful of lesbian sex, solo and facial scenes. Her work has also included some notable performances in MILF sex productions too. At 5-foot-7, Crystal has a sexy body, a big bright smile and continues to entertain fans all over the globe. Go face-to-face with Crystal in virtual reality today and discover her sexy talents for yourself! Fun Fact: She lost her virginity on the floor of a movie theater
Date of birth: March 12, 1982
Age: 39 years old
Birthplace: New York, NY, United States
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Green
Height: 5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
Weight: 129 lbs (or 59 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter
Snapchat

Videos With Crystal Taylor

Taming Taylor