Home Tags Dani Daniels

Dani Daniels - 4 videos

Aliases: Dani D, Dani, Kira Lee Orsag
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 34D-24-36
Bra cup size: 34D (75D)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Small Heart On Lower Stomach; Script On Right Shoulder Blade
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Dani Daniels, a beautiful porn star that is only 24 years old, was born back in September 23, 1989 in Oregon. Although she never imagined herself as being a porn star, she has been doing an excellent job as one. She has everything to please and she is the perfect star for all kinds of movies. She is young, sexy and ready to impress. She has already been featured in several different porn videos and movies, some even carry her name on it. She is what every porn lover could ever dream of. Dani Daniels did not start on her porn career out of nowhere. She began as a medical office agent when she was only 15 years of age. Back then she still had no idea where she would end up at. After this, she become a model, a nude model and then she started out as a stripper. She did that in order to pay off some debt that she had. Back in 2011 she joined an agency called OC Modelling, where she basically performed girl on girl videos and other content. After a few months she decided to start performing with guys as well, and that is what she is still doing out there today. She has already been considered one of the most beautiful Penthouse Pet of the month in January 2012, the Twystis Treat of July 2011 and also the Elegant Angel Girl of The Month March of 2014. Although she is still quite young she has already been featured in the top porn producers of all times. She has done movies and taken pictures with the following companies: Filly Films, Wicked Pictures, FM Concepts, Girlfriends Films, and Brazzers.
Date of birth: September 23, 1989
Age: 31 years old
Birthplace: Orange County, California, United States
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight: 132 lbs (or 60 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter
 Youtube

Videos With Dani Daniels

From The Vault: Dani Daniels

Dani Daniels Never Passes Up an Opportunity

Next Door Dani

Double Your Pleasure