Home Tags Daphne Angel

Daphne Angel - 4 videos

Aliases: Daphne, Daphne R, Daphne J, Daphne Pink, Lucka, Lucia
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34C-26-28
Bra cup size: 34C (75C)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Flower With Stars Right Shoulder Blade; Design Upper Right Arm; "Faith" Inner Left Wrist
Piercings: No Piercings
Date of birth: May 29, 1991
Age: 30 years old
Birthplace: Praha, Czech Republic
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Grey
Height: 5 ft 6 in (167 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (or 50 kg)

Videos With Daphne Angel

Daphnee Angel – Mirror

Daphnee Angel – Bath Fun

Dream like never before

A girl next door