Home Tags Di Devi

Di Devi - 6 videos

Aliases: DiDevi, Delia, Diana, Katarina
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34C-25-37
Bra cup size: 34C (75C)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings
Date of birth: November 25, 1982
Age: 38 years old
Birthplace: Molodechno, Belarus
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Di Devi

Horny Step Mom

Hairy Pussy on Your Face!

Plumb Her

Diana – Dildo Like A Pro

Diana – The All-Natural MILF

The Pussy Of The Manager