Home Tags Elle Lee

Elle Lee - 2 videos

Aliases: Daintybabyelle
Ethnicity: Asian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34B-??-??
Bra cup size: 34B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Various
Piercings: No Piercings
Date of birth: April 10, 1999
Age: 23 years old
Birthplace: Phoenix, Arizona, United States
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight: 108 lbs (or 49 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter
TikTok

Videos With Elle Lee

Spy X Family: Yor Forger (A XXX Parody)

July 4th: Make America Hard Again