Home Tags Emily Bloom

Emily Bloom - 69 videos

Aliases: Anne T, Emily, Tanya
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34B-23-34
Bra cup size: 34B (75B)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Emily Bloom, formerly known as Anne T, was born on July 9, 1993 in Kiev, Ukraine. The twenty-three year old beauty started her porn career in 2012 when she was nineteen years old. In the past five years she did an immense work, shooting X-rated films, scenes and did plenty of nude modeling.She started off as a teenager so she got a lot of scenes in the teen genre, and thanks to her young-looking face she still gets casted in the teen scenes. Besides in the teen scenes, she did excellent performances in variety of lesbian scenes, striptease, softcore etc.Emily is a natural beauty with big and surgery free breasts that measure 35C. She has no tattoos or piercings. Besides she is an adult performer, she is also a mainstream actress and a singer. Her fans can reach her and follow her on her Twitter and Instagram page.
Date of birth: July 9, 1993
Age: 28 years old
Birthplace: Kiev, Ukraine
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 6 in (167 cm)
Weight: 108 lbs (or 49 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter
 Youtube

Videos With Emily Bloom

Cafe

Ferrari

Bamboo

Boudoir VR

Vaporwave VR

Swinger VR

Hot Tub Voyeur

Mod Shibari

Red Pool

Ribbon

Mountain Spa VR

Athena

Clean

Happy Campers

Oasis