Home Tags Eva Berger

Eva Berger - 6 videos

Aliases: Eva Ginger, Bertie A, Emmanuel A, Jasmine, Margo, Margo C, Nada, Nika, Red Sonja, Slave Nn
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 40A-25-36
Bra cup size: 40A
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings
Date of birth: May 25, 1989
Age: 31 years old
Birthplace: Tula, Russian Federation
Hair color: Red/Strawberry/Blonde
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 9 in (175 cm)
Weight: 121 lbs (or 55 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter
 Youtube

Videos With Eva Berger

Girlfriend Swap

GOT: Sansa’s Long Knight A XXX Parody

Jealous Double Penetration

Risky Sex In Front Of Daddy

Eva in VR Casting

Working Those Glutes