Home Tags Eva Elfie

Eva Elfie - 13 videos

Aliases: Lady Jay, Tiny Teen, Tieny Mieny, Brigitte
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 32C-26-30
Bra cup size: 32C
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None
Biography: Eva Elfie was born on May 27, 2000, in a small town on the Far East of Russian Federation. She is a sweet blonde girl who has hazel eyes and a seducing look. Her slim body is gorgeous. She has round tits of size of 32C, which may just stay in your sub-conscience for the rest of your life. Her ass is small and firm. Eva is currently living and working in Moscow. The rest of the details about her life are unknown to us. In the end of 2018, Eva started her porn career, as an 18 years old girl. Her reasons for joining the industry are simple: money, fun and traveling. On the other side is her lustful nature. This hot Siberian girl was performing under different artist names, but she is always the same person who has to satisfy her internal needs. She recently said that she will perform just under the name of Eva Elfie in the future. So far, she made at least 12 scenes. In the beginning, those were only solo shots. Eva likes to use sex toys to get pleasure. She doesn’t have the favorite one; she has used different dildos and vibrators.Her nature’s favorite is pussy spreading. She has many talents, but her erotic moves may be her best. They discover her essential need - an orgasm. After a while, she made her first lesbian scene with gorgeous Sybil. In that scene, she showed her ability and talent for love making with girls. You will find the confirmation of that in her following scene, where she also performed with Sybil, but this time Nancy A joined them. Besides girl’s kisses, she likes smart people and shy boys. Many of her fans just wished to see her in hardcore action, and she did it. Eva made them with the same guy, the young Adam Ocelot. It turned out that she is a pure cock lover. Her pussy is tight, but it loves hard fucking in different positions. She always craves more. Eva also made threesome scene with Adam and Nata Ocean, where she says she enjoyed the most. At the beginning of every scene, Eva wears sexy lingerie, which is her fetish.She mostly worked for Nubiles porn studio and its sub-label, Nubiles Porn. Her first ever scene has been made for Club Seventeen Studio. She doesn’t have many recorded scenes, but she made a ton of photo shots. Her videos on Pornhub have been watched over 86 million times. Besides, she has a serious fan-base on her Twitter and Instagram profiles, where the number of followers is over 130K. Eva is a huge fan of computer games. She adores reading without clothes.
Date of birth: May 27, 2000
Birthplace: Russia, Moscow
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 5'4" (or 162 cm)
Weight: 99 lbs (or 45 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Eva Elfie

Playing With Pet Sister

Lick My Lollipop

Taking Sis To My Candy Shop

Oh My, It’s Eva’s Hentai!

Little Miss Sunshine

Please Let Me Cum Inside

Sister Finds My Pocket Pussy