Home Tags Eva Notty

Eva Notty - 2 videos

Aliases: Eve Nachman, Mistress Shawna, Shawna, Shawna Street, Suzy
Ethnicity: Latin
Body type: Average
Measurements: 34J-28-34
Bra cup size: 34J
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Around left upper arm; right hip; lower back; around left thigh; woman outside right lower leg above ankle
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Eva Notty whose real name is Shawna Street, was born on July 7, 1982 in Tucson, Arizona. She's of Hispanic descent. Her very first job was working as a front line receptionist for a family-owned trucking company when she was thirteen years old. The work was pretty serious for a child; she would answer the phones do payroll and set up deliveries. Her stage name is pronounced Ehv-a. In 2008, Eva submitted her pictures to the adult publication Score. Given the fact that is a natural woman with massive breasts and butt, the magazine was immediately interested in her. She was named the Score Model of the Year in 2010. There is a big list of notable companies that Eva has filmed for and among them are Lethal Hardcore, Pulse Distribution, and Jules Jordan Video. Besides as a porn star, Notty has also worked as an escort, but she is also a licensed permanent make-up artist, and works as a professional dominatrix under the name Mistress Shawna. Eva does mostly hardcore scenes and has been featured on such large adult sites as Reality Kings and Brazzers. Eva won Model of the Year at Scoreland for 2010.
Date of birth: July 7, 1982
Age: 40 years old
Birthplace: Tucson, Arizona, United States
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 9 in (175 cm)
Weight: 145 lbs (or 66 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter
 Facebook
 Youtube

Videos With Eva Notty

Eva Notty in “Big Tits MILF”

Baggin’ the Milf