Home Tags Gia OhMy

Gia OhMy - 2 videos

Aliases: Gia Oh My, Barbie
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 34B-??-??
Bra cup size: 34B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Heart under right biceps
Piercings: Septum
Date of birth: February 22, 1999
Age: 23 years old
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, United States
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 0 in (152 cm)
Weight: 121 lbs (or 55 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter
 Youtube

Videos With Gia OhMy

Pickup Master Class

Stretching Gia’s Glutes