Home Tags India Summer

India Summer - 2 videos

Aliases: India Summers, Jody Jean Olson, Sabrina Stifferstem
Ethnicity: Caucasian/Native American
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32B-24-34
Bra cup size: 32B (70B)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Quarter Sized Flower On Top Of Left Foot
Piercings: Navel
Biography: India Summer is the stereotype of the American MILF. She was born on April 26, 1975, in a very conservative small town from Iowa, a place that’s unusual for the origins of a porn star. She is part Irish, part German, but she also has some Native American roots, which can be seen in the traits of her body. Her name was inspired by a song from the famous band The Doors, of which she is a huge fan. Her body is all natural and her breasts, although they are medium sized (34B), are as real as possible. When it comes to tats and pierces, she has a small tattoo of a flower on her foot and a navel piercing, but other than that, she is all natural. She is happily married for 13 years and the secret of that is a sexually active open relationship, during which she had lots of swinging experiences that helped her get more comfortable with the idea of shooting porn with other men. India Summers got into porn at the age of 29, in 2005, after her swinging experience made her think she could do it. She submitted photos and videos to many porn directors and she went to many castings until she finally broke through. In 2008 she was part of the Sarah Palin parody current, impersonating the Alaskan governor in the movie Drill Baby Drill, produced and distributed by Penthouse. India worked with most of the networks and studios of the internet, including the highly hardcore ones, such as Brazzers, Wicked Pictures and Zero Tolerance, but her favorite contract was the one she signed with Girlfriends Films, company for which she shoot her first lesbian scenes. In 2011 she was considered the busiest performer of the year, and it’s not a wonder, since that was the most productive year she had, with not less than 78 scenes coming out. Her favorite thing about porn is the number of black males she can have. According to her story, her first kinky experience, a swinging session with her husband, included a tall black guy and she really got into interracial sex. This can be figured out from her career, since she has more than 100 releases featuring sex with big black guys. But hardcore porn is not everything she can do. In fact, this year, she starred in the independent movie Marriage 2.0. This movie is blending porn and romance to offer a real glimpse in the intimate aspects of the couple life and it’s considered to be ta game changer as the missing link between erotica novels and porn movies.
Date of birth: April 26, 1977
Age: 45 years old
Birthplace: Des Moines, Iowa, United States
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight: 112 lbs (or 51 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With India Summer

India Summer in “MILF Experience”

Rubbitt Casual Encounter