Home Tags Jennifer Mendez

Jennifer Mendez - 42 videos

Aliases: Denisa, Denisa Asscova, Jenifer Mendez, Jennifer, Jennifer Mendes, Jennifer Mendez, Nikola
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 36GG-26-38
Bra cup size: 36GG
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Several Lines Of Script On Right Side Of Upper Chest; Left Shoulder And Left Biceps
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Her appearance and name first led us to think we were dealing with a Latin woman. What a deception. She is actually from the heart of Europe, the Czech Republic. Jennifer Mendez was born on May 13, 1999, in a small town called Tisnov. She is a young girl with a beautiful face and charming smile. She has long black hair and dark-brown eyes. Her body is of average size and it has hot feminine curves. She has natural tits sized 36C, and her ass is made for all naughty sex games. Jennifer has three tattoos: a design with skull and roses on her upper arm, a script ’Family is a place for love and life, a place where love produces life’ across the right side of her chest, and a date on her left shoulder. Except for her ears, no other part of her body is pierced. Jennifer finished school and stayed for in her home-town a while. Then, she set out in search of her place under the sun. Jennifer is a fully open-minded and porn star with filthy nature, whose career has started in spring 2018 when she was around 19 years old. She entered the adult entertainment industry completely prepared to seduce the audience, and she did. This amazing girl has at least 32 scenes under her belt so far. She is extremely talented, skilled and full of self-confidence. Jennifer acted in solo, lesbian and hardcore scenes. Her solo scenes flow easily and smoothly. She likes touching her body passionately, and when she gets wet, her filthy nature comes to the foreground. Jennifer likes to use her hands and sex toys to satisfy herself, which always leads her to slow and steady orgasms. Except for dildos and vibrators, she also used a suction pump in one of her solo scenes. She made her first lesbian scene with Nathaly Cherie, and the scene has been filmed for massagerooms.com. The girls were exchanging all their sexual knowledge, feelings and sensuality, and the scene resulted in a dozen orgasms. She made her second lesbian scene with Lovita Fate. Jennifer also worked with actresses, but in B/G/G scenes. Those are Adara Love, Ariela Donovan, Julia Parker, Katy Rose, Madison McQueen, Subil Arch, etc. She was getting better and better as her career progressed, by changing her approach and accepting more roles. One of those things is her flirting with the camera. She could be classified into the group of actresses who do super-naughty things on the screen. Jennifer made anal and DP scenes. Her spectacular ass can receive two cocks at the same time. She filmed a couple of scenes where she successfully managed four cocks. In one of those scenes, she drank pee. Jennifer has excellent blowjob skills, and she is a master of deep throating.She worked with many famous European actors such are Angelo Godshack, Charlie Dean, Charlie Mac, Chris Diamond, Dylan Brown, Ed Junior, George Uhl, Joachim Kessef, Jordi El Nino Polla, Larry Steele, Neeo, Raul Costa, Steve Q., Thomas Crown, Thomas Lee, Yuriy Sergeev, etc. She also made an old-young scene with an unknown man. Jennifer made a couple of VR scenes, where her sexual skills are especially noticeable. The fact is that she made her kinkiest scenes for the Legal Porno studio. She also worked for studios such as Reality Kings, Fake Hub, Sexy Hub, Mental Pass, Mile High, Sinematica, Teen Mega World Network, Dane Jones, Wet and Pissy, Czech VR, etc. Jennifer does not lose enthusiasm when it comes to entertaining the audience around the world. She said that her time is yet to come and that the world has no idea what she is preparing for it.
Date of birth: May 13, 1999
Age: 22 years old
Birthplace: Tisnov, Czech Republic
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 3 in (161 cm)
Weight: 138 lbs (or 63 kg)

Videos With Jennifer Mendez

Dick Magnets

Thanksgiving Special

Wet Dream starring Jennifer, Martin’s Girl

Girls Love Gifts

Magnificent Seven: Part 2

Magnificent Seven: Part 1

Big Tits in VR – Episode 4

Join Us If You Dare

Twister Fivesome: Part 2

Twister Fivesome: Part 1

Lock, Stock & Two Smoking “Hot” Babes

Bunking Buddies

Big Booty & Boobs Anal

Solo Delight

Daddy, I Need This Job