Home Tags Jessica Portman

Jessica Portman - 5 videos

Aliases: Jessika Portman, Jessica Almadi
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34A-23-35
Bra cup size: 34A (75A)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Jessica Portman aka Jessica Almadi was born on February 10, 2000, in Russian Federation. She is a cute long-haired brunette, who has penetrating green eyes and a smile that charms. Her petite body is superb from head to toe. She is of average height and her body is fit. Her tits are small and have a size of 34A. That ass of hers is small and firm and is surely able to rock worlds. She was always a sports girl: She was practicing rhythmic gymnastics since she was in elementary school. She always cultivated a passion for dancing and as a teenager, she became a ballerina. Jessica is a student who likes adventures, especially sexual ones. Except for her angelic beauty, Jessica also shines with calmness and intelligence. She is well-spoken and smart girl who decided to share her sexual fantasies and desires with the world. She started her porn career in September of 2019, when she was 19 years old. She said that her motives for joining the industry are money, trying new things and traveling. So far, she made at least 11 scenes. Jessica is a model of Jul Models agency. She appeared in solo, lesbian and hardcore scenes so far. She discovered masturbation as a teenager, and she masturbates a couple of times a day, especially in the shower. She likes to use her fingers and sex toys. Jessica also used sex toys in some of her lesbian scenes. Her pussy-eating skills are awesome. She loves her pussy being eaten too. Because of that, her favorite position is 69. Her lesbian scenes are passionate and intense. Jessica is fascinated with women’s bodies. She licked a girl ass for the first time in front of the camera and she liked it. Jessica worked with porn actresses such are: Alyssia Kent, Jessika Night, Lana Roy, Liv Revamped, Vicky Love etc. She shared a cock for the very first time with Missy Luv in the scene called ‘Lesbian Nymphos Share Hubby's Dick’. That scene is a mixture of lesbian and hardcore sex where Vince Carter had a hard task to satisfy two horny babes. It is a real pleasure to watch this lovely girl cumming on cock and her flexible body in action. In one scene she made a full split in reverse cowgirl position. Her blowjobs are splendid and her skillful lips can keep a cock hard for hours. She has a deep sense for stage movement and acting, which makes this girl a real porn entertainer. Jessica worked with porn actors such are: Alberto Blanco, Charlie Dean, Erik Everhard, Rocco Siffredi, Sam Bourne etc. Most of her scenes have been made for Viv Thomas porn studio. She also worked for DDF Network, Let’s Do It and Video Marc Dorcel. The fact that she worked for Reality Kings and Vixen too only shows how awesome performer she is. Jessica has a great potential to reach the top of the porn industry.
Date of birth: February 10, 2000
Age: 21 years old
Birthplace: Russian Federation
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 6 in (167 cm)
Weight: 108 lbs (or 49 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
TikTok

Videos With Jessica Portman

Sweet Teen in the Bedroom

Look at me

I Want To Sit On Your Dick

Young And Beautiful

Come And Play With Daddy’s Joystick