Home Tags Julia Red

Julia Red - 5 videos

Aliases: Julia, Julie Red, Lilly, Yulia Red
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 32C-26-36
Bra cup size: 32C
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Asian tattoo on right neck; Bird inside left forearm
Piercings: Left nostril; Navel
Date of birth: December 26, 1993
Age: 27 years old
Birthplace: Moscow, Russian Federation
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
Weight: 121 lbs (or 55 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter
 Youtube

Videos With Julia Red

Femmes Fatales

True Story: How I Shared My Sister

She Swallows

Big Journey From Solo To Threesome

Sweetie Fingers Pussy On Floor