Home Tags Julia Roca

Julia Roca - 7 videos

Aliases: Julia R., Julia Rocca, Paulina
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 33A-24-33
Bra cup size: 33A
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: Right Nostril
Biography: One look at this petite, flexible and kinky teen is known as no other than Julia Roca who completes the role with just a twist of Spanish. If you are a fan of content that is made by Evil Angel, versocinema.com, Private, and babes.com. Otherwise, there is a small chance that you might not have heard of this teen despite the fact that she has been in the industry since 2014. It might have something to do with the fact that she loves to work with a wide array of distributors. One of her first films were called Nacho's Fucking Amateurs 1 that was created in 2014 by the guys at Evil Angel. She has done a few flicks to kick the year off with one of her latest flicks distributed by Airerose Entertainment in the film Pure Bush 5. It seems that last year she was on a roll and I hope that she aims to try to push out as many films as she did last year. There is nothing that I love seeing more than a bisexual girl because they can get you off no matter what gender that you are. She got a market in the lesbian and facial niche. The lesbian only films that she has been in since her career started as been Gamer Daze, Casting Julia Roca, Dreams Come True, Take Me Away to That Special Place, Intoxicated By Kink, Dreams Come True 4 - Capricious, Take Me Away To That Special Place Episode 4 - Opulence, Truth or Dare, and When Girls Play. Meanwhile a number of facial videos that she has underneath her belt includes Public Disgrace 40889, Slutty Girls Love Rocco 13, Private Gold 198: Barcelona Boss, Legs Up Cock In, AcroYoga with Apolonia and Julia Roca, Nacho: Perverted, She's So Small 5, Cock Hungry Latina Gets Fucked, Thirsty for Cum, and Fucking: the World Game. It seems that her only other niche takes advantage of all of her Hispanic sexiness with such film as Nacho's Fucking Amateurs 1, Spanish Beauty Gives Messy Head, Nacho's Sex Illustrated, Nacho's Fucking Mansion, Hottest Arab Porn in the World, and Nacho's Threesomes. Seeing how she is starting off the year right, and consider last year fantastic series of releases, we can expect to see more out of her in months to come.
Date of birth: July 3, 1990
Age: 31 years old
Birthplace: Barcelona, Spain
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (or 50 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Julia Roca

Julia Roca: Intimate Moments

Catex

Menage a Trois

Hot roommates enjoy their great sex

Hot roommates playing with a big cock

Money For Nutting

Amber and Julia share a cock