Home Tags Jynx Maze

Jynx Maze - 3 videos

Aliases: Stephanie Nelson, Victoria Elson, Victoria Stephanie Elson, Jynx
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34C-25-36
Bra cup size: 34C (75C)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Tribal on left hip and upper left thigh
Piercings: Nipples; Navel
Biography: Victoria Elson aka Jynx Maze is an American porn star and model of Peruvian, Irish and Scottish descent. She’s joined adult industry in 2010, and in her illustrious career she performed in over 250 adult films from 2010 to 2014. When she entered the industry, she made a huge splash in short time, which eventually led to signing with Evil Angel at the company's booth during the 2011 AVN Adult Entertainment Expo. Afterwards, she’s worked with many notable studios such as Hustler, Elegant Angel, Lethal Hardcore, Tom Byron Pictures and Red Light District, and posed for many magazines. Complex magazine ranked her #16 on their list of “The Top 100 Hottest Porn Stars” in 2011, but she is currently sits at #60, which is not so bad, since there are thousands of porn actresses out there. She has been nominated for six AVN Awards, and some of the most important are "Best Tease Performance" and "Best New Starlet". Jynx Maze was born on January 1, 1991 in Long Beach, California and she’s of mixed Irish, Scottish, and Peruvian descent. She attended Woodrow Wilson Classical High School In Long Beach. While growing up she was into sports, so she played a lot of soccer and ran cross country. She speaks both English and Spanish fluently. Jynx started thinking about doing porn when she was only 16, and three years later she actually started filming hardcore movies. Before porn career, Maze worked at a strip club in Chico, California, and that’s where she began researching the idea of doing hardcore porn movies. After talking to people related to porn industry, she applied on sites she knew of, and kink.com picked her up and she did her first scene with them. It was 2010 and she was only 19 when she did her first scene, it was a solo scene, and later that year she did her first hardcore scene with John Strong. The rumor is that she came up with her stage name after talking to a friend, who said that her life was like a maze. 2010 was her first year in porn, but also very successful, since she’s made a huge impact on the business, which eventually led to some great awards and nominations, such as CAVR Award - Starlet of Year. Next year she was nominated for XBIZ Award in the category New Starlet of the Year. Later on, she was nominated for several AVN awards, and her career developed after each movie she appeared in. From that point, she’s filmed some very hardcore scenes, including public humiliation and similar kinky stuff, since she likes doing it hard. She is specialized in anal sex scenes, and she enjoys it. She stated that her family didn’t know what she was doing at first, but now they do and they are supportive. Her goal is to make enough money from porn, so she can start a business of her own.
Date of birth: October 6, 1990
Age: 31 years old
Birthplace: Long Beach, California, United States
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 1 in (154 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (or 50 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Facebook

Videos With Jynx Maze

ASStigmatism

Master Waiter

Jynx Maze in JYNXED