Home Tags Kayla Green

Kayla Green - 15 videos

Aliases: Yana, Yani
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34D-25-37
Bra cup size: 34D
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Flowers On Left Arm; On Her Back
Piercings: Navel
Biography: Kayla Green is a Russian pornographic actress. She is a highly sought after performer all over Europe and Los Angeles, California. She started in the Adult industry in 2013. She saw her first Porno when she was 11 years old - she lost her virginity at the age of sixteen.
Date of birth: August 26, 1983
Age: 38 years old
Birthplace: Moscow, Russian Federation
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 10 in (177 cm)
Weight: 132 lbs (or 60 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Kayla Green

Horny and Rested

So Wet Kayla Green

How I Wet My Mother

Hostess with the Mostess

Rock Groupies

Delivery service

Coffee-Break Quickie

Kinky Nurse Stuffs Pussy

The Independance

After Easter Treats: Busty Blonde Masturbates With Her Toys

The Shoe Licker – Waiter Humiliated By Hungarian Domina

Thank You

Glamour Wife II

Good Morning III

The Dominatrix