Home Tags Kimberly Chi

Kimberly Chi - 1 video

Aliases: Kim Chi, Tiffany Masters
Ethnicity: Asian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34-23-34
Bra cup size: 34A
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Back; Both Shoulders And Upper Arms; Lower Left Belly; Inner Left Forearm
Piercings: Navel; Both Nipples
Biography: The world of porn for the last three years has been graced by our gorgeous Kimberly Chi, who is from California with love. I must admit that Kimberly is a strong lady, by the numerous videos she has released within that short period. She is the woman with a sexy look that will always appear suggestive. Kimberly is the pornstar that will give you the best experience of hardcore action, and she is ready for action any time of the day.Kimberly joined the porn industry in 2015 when she was 23 years old. She admits that at first, she was nervous, but after acting a few scenes, she started loving it and enjoying having sex on camera. She also admits that part of the reason she joined the world of porn was money, and she also loves having sex with different men.Kimberly ChiWith three years in the porn industry, Kimberly has transformed into a professional pornstar who is ready to act in any genre, be it hardcore, anal, gangbang, blowjob, among others, and she can handle the biggest sizes of dicks. At her mid-20s, Kimberly is tender and hyper. She gets aroused easily and can suck a dick to the last drip, and the handjobs she gives are amazing. Kimberly has worked with The Habib Show, Abusing Her, Whoaboyz, Andrea Dipre, Midwest Raw, and First Time Auditions.Kimberly is quick to admit that she is bisexual, as her love for other women is unending. She loves fucking herself using toys when she is alone. Her astrological sign is Taurus, which she says it means she is psychologically and physically strong. She loves big dicks, though she adds that the size of the dick does not matter much.
Date of birth: May 8, 1992
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, United States
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight: 96 lbs (44 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Kimberly Chi

Bate and Snitch