Home Tags Lacey London

Lacey London - 5 videos

Aliases: Angel Burk
Ethnicity: Black
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32B -22-36
Bra cup size: 32B (70B)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Left abdomen; Stomach
Piercings: No Piercings
Date of birth: May 11, 1995
Age: 27 years old
Birthplace: New Orleans, Louisiana, United States
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
Weight: 119 lbs (or 54 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Lacey London

Best-Laid Plans

The Princess and the Frog: Tiana A XXX Parody

The Bat And The Cat

Easter Hat-trick

London In Lace