Home Tags Lika Star

Lika Star - 3 videos

Aliases: Lolly Small
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Bra cup size: 32B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: This young Ukrainian model is super innocent looking with her porcelain skin and soft features. She is everything but innocent when the camera starts though! She knows how to use that little sweet body with her gentle breasts and tiny ass she can make any man stray from his responsibilities.
Date of birth: November 1, 1997
Birthplace: Ukraine
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Lika Star

Writer’s Block