Home Tags Lilith Lee

Lilith Lee - 8 videos

Aliases: Rachel LaRouge, Lady Pinkdot, Rachel La Rouge, Bambi Bella, Misha Gold
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 34C-25-35
Bra cup size: 34C (75C)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Hello Kitty design right wrist
Piercings: Navel
Date of birth: February 11, 1989
Age: 33 years old
Birthplace: Czech Republic
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
Weight: 143 lbs (or 65 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Lilith Lee

Still Pregnant – Lady Pinkdot

Horny Pregnant Boss

Bambie Bella – Cougar With Curves

Bambie Bella – A Big Handful

Bambie Bella – Thick MILF Boobs

No More Cleaning

Lilith Lee Hardcore

Lilith Lee