Home Tags Nadja Lapiedra

Nadja Lapiedra - 6 videos

Aliases: Nadja Stone, Sierra Olympia, Nadja Kazemi
Ethnicity: Latin
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34C-??-??
Bra cup size: 34C (75C)
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: "Anais" on front of right shoulder; "Alicia" on front of left shoulder; Roman numerals above each breast; Between breasts (featuring "JM"); "Lapiedra" under right breast; Large Orthodox church on abdomen; Red flowers on lower abdomen; "Iria" on right wrist; Inside left wrist
Piercings: No Piercings
Date of birth: November 25, 1999
Age: 22 years old
Birthplace: Madrid, Spain
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: Unknown

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Nadja Lapiedra

Nadja Loves to Tasted Her Own Squirt

Girl Squirt All

Big Titted Girl Loves to Oil it Up

Hidden Tattoos

Sticky Buns

First Time