Home Tags Nancy A

Nancy A - 32 videos

Aliases: Nancy Ace, Jane F., Nancy Ambrosia, Erika, Nancy Y, Nancy, Nancy Karl, Nancy Photodromm, Allie
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34C-24-33
Bra cup size: 34C
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Text 'Tout Vient A Temps A Qui Sait Attendre' ('Everything Comes In Time To Those Who Wait') On Left Arm; Back Of Neck; Right Ring Finger; Heart With Small Plane On Left Ribcage Below Armpit.
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: There are so much beautiful ladies in the porn industry, but Nancy Ace is really a special one. She was born on November 17, 1994, in Kiev, Ukraine. She has beautiful, angelic face and incredibly blue eyes. Like many other girls from this part of Europe, she also has long blonde hair. Her slim body is absolutely gorgeous and she could be a fashion model, but her height is the only issue for that. She has lovely tits sized 33C, which look like they are sculptured by hands of some world-class artist. Her ass and her tiny pussy always gladly accept fun. Her body looks superficial thanks to her hard-working in gym every single day. She has several tattoos, on her neck, on her finger and on her left wrist. There is not too much information about her before she entered the porn biz. Nancy made a decision to go on porn path in 2014, when she was 20. She is the girl who has a hard attitude and exactly knows what she wants. In the first place, she enjoys pleasing herself, and she loves to share that with the people. She is of heterosexual orientation. So far, she made over 50 scenes, which are mostly solo and lesbian. Her supreme acting makes each of her scenes pretty different. She has an unlimited source of inspiration, especially for solo action. All of her scenes are full of passion. Hot kisses are her biggest turn-on. Teasing, fingering, rubbing and toying are the things which prevail in her scenes, whether they are solo or lesbian. In her lesbian scenes you can see girls like: Alexis Crystal, Ana Mesa, Bambi Joli, Chelsy Sun, Foxxi Black, Suzy Rainbow, Tyna etc. She worked for some major European porn studios, such as: DDF Network, Met-Art, 21 Sextury Network, Nubiles etc.Nancy AceThe turning point in her career happened in 2017, when she convinced her then boyfriend, nowadays a husband, to enter the world of porn. His name is Martin Stein. From that point, she started making hardcore scenes, what was a delight to all of her fans. With that decision, she made the breakthrough to the American continent. So far, she made scenes which are filmed by: Reality Kings, Evil Angel, Tushy, Bang, Vixen, Girlfriends Films, Babes etc. In 2018, at XBIZ EUROPA AWARDS, she was nominated for the best sex scene. Her success is confirmed in 2019 too, at AVN AWARDS, where she was nominated for the best foreign-shot all-girl sex scene. This glamorous lady is treating to rule the world.
Date of birth: November 17, 1994
Age: 26 years old
Birthplace: Kiev, Ukraine
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
Weight: 99 lbs (or 45 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Nancy A

Sunday Breakfast Remake

Nancy Ace – Vibrator

Breakfast from Nancy

Stuff My Stockings

Climate Change Fuckfest

Hands On… Nancy & Cindy

Ace in Bloom

Hot Bath II

Nancy’s desire

Naruto: Ino Yamanaka A XXX Parody

Ace of all Hearts

Please, Fuck Me

Feel Nancy

Sword Art Online A XXX Parody

Horny Stepsister