Home Tags Nickey Huntsman

Nickey Huntsman - 5 videos

Aliases: Nicky Huntsman
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 34DD-24-32
Bra cup size: 34DD
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Nape; Right ankle; Left foot; (Later) Hammer with green waves or ice (?) on right side of lower abdomen; (Later) Right shoulderblade
Piercings: Navel; Ears
Biography: Nickey Huntsman was born on October 3, 1992 in Colorado Springs, Colorado. The adorable auburn haired babe attended Widefield High School in Colorado Springs. As a schoolgirl she was active in the drama section, the choir, the yearbook, student news, and theater productions. Huntsman was also a girl scout up until tenth grade. In 2013 the blue-eyed slender babe started her career in the adult entertainment industry, when she was twenty-one years old. She has been actively shooting for four years and so far Nickey has been collaborating with adult entertainment companies such as Smash Pictures, Fetish Network, and the adult websites such as Diabolic Video Mofos, ATK Galleria, Naughty America, and Bring Me Your Sister.Nickey has a versatile style and skills that she is actively presenting in front of camera, mostly in genres such as creampie, blowjobs, lesbian, teen, hardcore, threesome, anal, striptease and POV. Nickey is a big fan of tattoos and has several on her body including a writing and a heart on her left foot; enscription on the back of her neck and a comic character on right ankle. She also has her navel and ears pierced.
Date of birth: November 3, 1992
Age: 29 years old
Birthplace: Colorado Springs, Colorado, United States
Hair color: Brown/Red
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (or 50 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter
 Youtube

Videos With Nickey Huntsman

Hunting For More

Maximum Exposure