Home Tags Olive Glass

Olive Glass - 12 videos

Aliases: Olive Dundee, Glass Olive, Coco, Cocco
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 34D-24-32
Bra cup size: 34D
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Left Thigh; Front And Above Both Ankles.
Piercings: Yes
Biography: The photogenic and breathtakingly beautiful Olive was born on February 18, 1990, in Logan, Utah, USA. The twenty-seven-year-old babe with mesmerizing eyes and natural body is a model, an actress, an artist as well as an adult performer. She has spent her childhood in Utah and wasn’t always the sexy and self-confident woman as she is today.Besides her work in adult films, Olive has posed for numerous popular and prestigious magazines such as Penthouse, Sticks and Stones, Surreal Beauty, Alt Noir, Votive, Fuzion UK, Womanroute, Magazine Senza Respiro, Silvershotz, Dark Beauty, Phoenix New Times, Vogue Italia, Black+Grey, and so on.At the age of 20 (2010), the brunette artist has joined the adult entertainment industry. New York was her home for a while when she was struggling as an artist; then she focused on her modeling career, which as she explains was a real rollercoaster.Currently, she lives in Los Angeles and has a successful career of 7 years in the porn world. Resembling those gorgeous pin-up models from 50s with her short bangs and bob hairstyle, Olive has performed mostly in lesbian, lingerie, bondage, hardcore and striptease scenes.Olive is an accomplished model and an adult star, but she is also an actress who has appeared in film and music videos such as Adam Sendler’s “The Do-Over”, “The Woods” (short film), “Here We Are” (music video). In June 2017 she was Penthouse Pet of the month.
Date of birth: February 18, 1990
Age: 30 years old
Birthplace: Logan, Utah, United States
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
Weight: 119 lbs (or 54 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Olive Glass

Olive Harden

Tour De France

Send Nudez

Offering An Olive Branch

Olive Glass and Verronica Get Frisky

Inside A Porn Movie

Olive Gets Her Mind Blown

Olive Glass’s Bondage Ball Experience

Olive Glass and Verronica Makeout

Olive Glass & Verronica Tickle Time

Olive Glass Makes Verronica Cum Hard

Olive Glass’s Public Fucking Fantasy