Home Tags Paula Shy

Paula Shy - 98 videos

Aliases: Carolina, Christy Charming, Kristyna, Lena, Misty, Paola De Sousa, Paula, Paula Lee, Paula O, Paula Pearl, Paula S, Paula Shy, Zita
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 30C-24-32
Bra cup size: 30C
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Chinese Characters On Back Of Neck
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Paula Shy (aka Christy Charming, Paola De Sousa) (born November 13, 1993 in Czech Republic) is a Czech pornographic actress. Beautiful Asian-like features, gorgeous body, big firm tits and an insatiable appetite for sex. Paula is gorgeous and dirty, the best of both worlds. She made her debut as an adult model at the age of 19 in 2012. She has done all her hardcore boyfriend/girlfriend scenes with the same partner.
Date of birth: November 13, 1993
Age: 30 years old
Birthplace: Plana, Czech Republic
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
Weight: 108 lbs (or 49 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Paula Shy

In The Back Seat with Paula

Solo Compilation 1

Quick Outdoor Sex With Paula

Amazing Sex With Paula

Best Of Paula Shy Compilation

Sex With The Best Model

Fast Action With Paula Shy

Cumshoot Compilation 13

Christmas Blowjob With Paula

Beautiful Woman In A Mask

Paula Is Your Virtual Best Friend

Sex Cowgirl Compilation 3

Good Morning Should Start With Passionate Sex