Home Tags Percy Sires

Percy Sires - 1 video

Aliases: Percy, Percy Cires
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 34DD-24-36
Bra cup size: 34DD
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: Right nostril
Biography: Percy Sires is a lightly pierced female porn star whose adult industry career started in 2020. This Leo was born on Aug 22, 2001. Percy is originally from United States.
Date of birth: August 22, 2001
Age: 19 years old
Birthplace: Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight: 130 lbs (or 59 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Percy Sires

Gimmie The D!